* VIP SUBSCRIPTION *
PACKAGES ONE WEEK TWO WEEKS 1 MONTH 2 MONTHS
MATCHES 7 Matches 14 Matches 28 Matches 56 Matches
PRICE 50 € 80 € 120 € 180 €
PAY VIA
Contact us: Gold1x2Tips@outlook.com

 

Sms Single Predictions FIxed Matches Today 1x2
26.02.2017 SEND SMS BEFORE 20:00
PROPOSAL HT FT MATCH 2-1 ODD:30.0
@ COUNTRY TEXT NUMBER PRICE
Georgia TAP 1X2GOLD 93338 4.99 GEL
Cyprus FOR 1X2GOLD 7500 4.04 EUR
Portugal FOR 1X2GOLD 68638 4.00 EUR
Lithuania CHAT 1X2GOLD 1337 10.00 EUR
Spain TXT 1X2GOLD 37729 7.26 EUR
France FOR 1X2GOLD 81185 4.50 EUR
Macedonia FOR 1X2GOLD 145666 177.00 MKD
Albania FOR 1X2GOLD 54345 120.00 ALL
Austria TXT10 1X2GOLD 0900330300 10.00 EUR
Kosovo FOR 1X2GOLD 55050 1.00 EURO
Montenegro TXT 1X2GOLD 14884 3.05 EURO
Bulgaria TXT 1X2GOLD 18433 6.00 BGN
Slovakia TXT 1X2GOLD 7774 1.60 EUR
Slovenia TXT 1X2GOLD 3838 1.99 EURO
B & H TXT 1X2GOLD 091910706 3.51 BAM
Czech TAT6 1X2SINGLE 90309 549.00 CZK
Germany FOR10 1X2GOLD 89000 9.99 EUR
Switzerland DAG 1X2GOLD 565 10.00 CHF
Hungary TXT 1X2GOLD 0690888448 2 032.00 HUF
Greece TXT 1X2GOLD 54345 3.65 EUR
Latvia CHAT 1X2GOLD 1897 10.00 EUR
Finland TXT20 1X2GOLD 17162 20.00 EUR
Estonia FOR 1X2GOLD 13017 5.00 EUR
Belgium TXT 1X2GOLD 3315 4.00 EUR
SERBIA: Cena: 960,00 RSD sa PDV + 1 standart sms
Podrška: +38978628017 |Gold1x2Tips@outlook.com Mobilna Naplata: fortumo.com
 
CROATIA: Cijena: 40,00 KN
Podrška: Gold1x2Tips@outlook.com  | +385 1 638 8135 Mobilni plaćanja fortumo.com
Tehnička podrška(davatelj usluge): Telekomunikacijske usluge d.o.o., Međimurska 28, 42000 Varaždin, MB: 070096612, OIB 12385860076. Tel: 042 500 871.

 

  

 

 

 

 
DATA MATCH HT-FT ODDS RESULTS %
22.02.2017 Comerciantes Unidos –A.Lima 2-1 30.00 0:1 – 0:2 X
21.02.2017 Dag & Red –Bromley 2-1 30.00 1:1 – 2:1 X
20.02.2017 Cremonese –Alessandria X-X 5.50 0:0 – 1:0 X
19.02.2017 Bahia –Real Potosi 2-1 30.00 1:0 – 2:1 X
18.02.2017 Oriente Petrolero –Real Potosi 2-1 30.00 2:0 – 3:1 X
17.02.2017 Quevilly Rouen –Les Herbiers 1-X 15.00 1:0 – 1:1
16.02.2017 Al Wehdat –Sahab X-1 5.40 0:0 – 1:0
15.02.2017 Portimonense –Guimaraes.B X-1 5.40 0:0 – 1:0
13.02.2017 Arab Contractors –Al Ittihad X-X 5.50 0:0 – 0:1 X
12.02.2017 Fluminense –Bangu 2-1 30.00 3:0 – 4:0 X
11.02.2017 Forfar –Elgin 2-1 30.00 1:0 – 1:1 X
10.02.2017 Venlo –Helmond 2-1 30.00 1:0 – 7:0 X
09.02.2017 Al Faysaly –Al Hilal X-2 5.70 0:0 – 0:2
08.02.2017 Bahia –Bahia De Feira 2-1 30.00 3:0 – 5:0 X
07.02.2017 Bayern.M –Wolfsburg 2-1 30.00 1:0 – 1:0 X
06.02.2017 Almere –FC Emmen 2-1 30.00 0:1 – 3:1
05.02.2017 Young Boys –Sion 2-1 30.00 2:0 – 3:1 X
04.02.2017 Blooming –U.Sucre 2-1 30.00 2:1 – 4:2 X
03.02.2017 Strasbourg –GFC Ajaccio X-1 5.70 0:0 – 2:0
02.02.2017 Celta Vigo –Alaves X-1 5.30 0:0 – 0:0 X
01.02.2017 Municipal –Micatlan X-1 5.30 0:0 – 2:0
31.01.2017 Clyde –Stirling X-1 5.30 3:1 – 3:2 X
30.01.2017 Besiktas –Konyaspor X-1 5.30 2:0 – 5:1 X
26.01.2017 Kayserispor –besiktas X-2 5.30 1:1 – 1:1 X
25.01.2017 Sport Recife –Sampaio Correa 2-1 30.00 1:0 – 1:0 X
24.01.2017 Xanthi –OFI X-1 5.30 1:0 – 1:0 X
23.01.2017 Zimbabve –Tunisia X-2 5.40 1:4 – 2:4 X
22.01.2017 Real Sociedad –Celta Vigo X-X 5.50 0:0 – 1:0 X
21.01.2017 Wycombe –Luton X-X 5.50 0:0 – 1:1
20.01.2017 Graafschap –Den Bosch 2-1 30.00 0:2 – 0:3 X
19.01.2017 Senegal –Zimbabve X-1 5.30 2:0 – 2:0 X
18.01.2017 Covilha –Guimaraes X-2 5.40 0:0 – 0:1
17.01.2017 Dartford –Weston X-1 5.40 0:1 – 3:2 X
16.01.2017 Al Shabbab –Al Hadd 2-X 15.00 0:1 – 2:2
15.01.2017 Zwole –Ajax X-2 5.80 0:0 – 1:3
14.01.2017 Wimbledon –Oxford Utd 2-X 15.00 2:1 – 2:1 X
13.01.2017 Creteil –Consolat X-1 5.30 1:1 – 2:1
12.01.2017 Celta Vigo –Valencia X-1 5.30 0:0 – 2:1
11.01.2017 Fiorentina –Chievo X-1 6.00 0:0 – 1:0
10.01.2017 Luton –Chesterfield X-1 5.30 2:0 – 4:0 X
09.01.2017 Al Ahli Doha –Al Sadd X-2 5.30 0:0 – 0:1
08.01.2017 Fafe –Aves X-2 5.40 0:1 – 1:2 X
07.01.2017 St.Albans –Maidenhead 2-X 15.00 0:1 – 2:2
06.01.2017 Numancia –Huesca 2-X 15.00 0:0 – 0:0 X
05.01.2017 Doncaster –Portsmouth X-X 5.50 1:1 – 3:1 X
04.01.2017 Ermis –Doxa X-1 5.40 0:0 – 1:0
03.01.2017 Aris –Nea Salamis X-X 5.50 1:1 – 1:2 X
02.01.2017 Swindon –Southempton 2-1 30.00 0:0 – 0:0 X
01.01.2017 Hampton –Hemel 1-X 15.00 2:1 – 3:3
31.12.2016 Rangers –Celtic X-2 5.70 1:1 – 1:2
30.12.2016 Nowcastle –Nott Forest X-1 6.40 1:1 – 3:1
29.12.2016 Fenerbahce –Beladyaspor 2-1 30.00 2:0 – 6:0 X
28.12.2016 Arab Contraktors –Petrojet X-2 5.40 0:0 – 1:0 X
27.12.2016 Setif –Saoura X-1 5.30 1:0 – 2:2 X
26.12.2016 Dungannon –Ballinamallard 2-1 30.00 0:1 – 3:2
25.12.2016 Tadla –Difa Al Jadidi X-X 5.50 0:0 – 0:0
24.12.2016 Brescia –Pro Vercelli X-1 5.40 1:0 – 2:1 X
23.12.2016 Forli –Venezia X-2 5.30 0:0 – 1:0 X
22.12.2016 Sampdoria –Udinese X-X 5.50 0:0 – 0:0
21.12.2016 PSG –Lorient 2-1 30.00 2:0 – 5:0 X
20.12.2016 Orlando –Bloem Celtic X-X 5.50 1:0 – 1:2 X
19.12.2016 Jong PSV –Maastricht X-X 5.50 0:0 – 0:0
18.12.2016 Tottenham –Burnley X-1 5.30 1:1 – 2:1
17.12.2016 Bari –Avelino 2-1 30.00 0:1 – 2:1
16.12.2016 Helmond –Jong Ajaxs 2-1 30.00 1:1 – 2:4 X
15.12.2016 OFI –Iraklis X-1 5.30 1:0 – 2:1 X
14.12.2016 Charleroi – Genk 2-X 15.00 0:1 – 1:1
13.12.2016 Everton –Arsenal X-2 5.40 1:1 – 2:1 X
12.12.2016 Giannina – Olympiakos X-2 5.30 0:0 – 0:2
11.12.2016 RNK Split – Rijeka X-2 5.30 0:0 – 0:2
10.12.2016 Stockport – Marine 2-1 30.00 1:2 – 3:2
09.12.2016 Jong Ajax – Jong PSV X-1 5.30 0:0 – 1:0
08.12.2016 Southampton –H.B.Sheva X-1 5.30 0:0 – 1:1 X
07.12.2016 Berkane – Wydad X-X 5.50 0:0 – 1:1
06.12.2016 Benfica – Napoli X-2 5.40 0:0 – 1:2
05.12.2016 Benevento – Cesena X-1 5.30 1:1 – 2:1
04.12.2016 Alessandria –Viterbese X-1 5.30 1:0 – 4:0 X
03.12.2016 Juventus –Atalanta 2-1 30.00 2:0 – 3:1 X
02.12.2016 Al Ahli Doha – Al Jaish X-2 5.30 0:0 – 0:1
01.12.2016 Tomsk –Lok.Moscow X-X 5.50 0:0 – 1:6 X
30.11.2016 Guingamp –Nice 2-X 15.00 0:1 – 0:1 X
29.11.2016 Southport – Solihuli X-X 5.50 0:0 – 0:0
28.11.2016 M.Nazareth –Ramat Hasharon 1-X 15.00 0:0 – 0:0 X
27.11.2016 Plzen –Brno 2-1 30.00 1:0 – 2:0 X
26.11.2016 Newcastle –Blackburn 2-1 30.00 0:0 – 0:1 X
25.11.2016 Quevilly Roven – Paris FC 2-X 15.00 1:1 – 1:1 X
24.11.2016 Krasnodar – Salzburg 2-X 15.00 0:1 – 1:1
23.11.2016 Besiktas – Benfica X-2 5.40 0:3 – 3:3 X
22.11.2016 Fenix – Tristan Suarez 2-1 30.00 0:1 – 2:1
21.11.2016 S.Morning – Nublense X-1 5.30 0:0 – 0:1 X
20.11.2016 Antigua – Mictlan 2-1 30.00 0:1 – 2:1
19.11.2016 Birmingham – Bristol City 2-X 15.00 0:0 – 1:0 X
18.11.2016 Fenix – Excursionistas X-X 5.50 1:1 – 3:1 X
17.11.2016 El Gaish – Al Ittihad X-1 5.30 0:0 – 2:1
16.11.2016 Nasr Taadeen – Petrojet X-2 5.50 0:0 – 1:2
15.11.2016 Honduras – Trinidat- Tobago X-1 5.30 2:0 – 2:0 X
14.11.2016 Club Lujan – Arg.de Merlo X-X 5.50 0:0 – 0:0
13.11.2016 Assyriska FF – Norrby 2-X 15.00 0:1 – 2:2
12.11.2016 St.Albans – Hungerford 2-1 30.00 1:0 – 5:0 X
11.11.2016 AlbinoLeffe – Bassano X-X 5.50 2:2 – 2:2
08.11.2016 Dartford – St.Albans 2-X 15.00 0:2 – 0:2 X
07.11.2016 CFR Cluj – Botosani X-1 5.40 0:0 – 1:0
06.11.2016 Siena – Carrarese X-X 5.50 1:0 – 2:0 X
05.11.2016 Fylde – Stalybridgek 2-1 30.00 3:0 – 5:0 X
04.11.2016 Lok.Zagreb – Int.Zaprsic X-2 5.60 0:0 – 0:1
03.11.2016 Zenit – Dundalk 2-1 30.00 1:0 – 2:1 X
02.11.2016 Como – Cremonese X-1 5.30 0:0 – 1:0
01.11.2016 Basel – PSG X-2 5.40 0:1 – 1:2 X
31.10.2016 Cagliari – Palermo X-1 5.30 0:0 – 2:1
30.10.2016 Kingstonians – Lewis 2-1 30.00 0:1 – 2:1
29.10.2016 Varzim – Academico X-1 5.20 1:0 – 2:0 X
28.10.2016 Benfica – Ferreira 2-1 30.00 1:0 – 3:0 X
27.10.2016 Koge – Vejle 1-X 15.00 0:3 – 0:3 X
26.10.2016 Varzim – Academico X-1 5.20 1:0 – 2:0 X
22.10.2016 Hapoel Ashkelon – Bnei Sakhnin X-2 5.60 0:0 – 0:1
21.10.2016 Troyes – Bourg Péronnas X-1 5.20 0:0 – 1:0
20.10.2016 Young Boys – APOEL Nicosia X-1 5.00 1:1 – 3:1
19.10.2016 Blooming – Bolivar X-2 5.80 0:0 – 0:1
18.10.2016 Mannsdorf – Rapid Am. X-1 5.40 1:1 – 2:1
17.10.2016 Hitchin – Cambridge City X-1 5.40 0:0 – 1:0
16.10.2016 Arsenal Tula – Krasnodar X-2 5.20 0:0 – 0:0 X
15.10.2016 Pescara – Sampdoria 2-X 15.00 1:1 – 1:1 X
14.10.2016 CFR Cluj – CSM Iasi X-1 5.20 0:0 – 1:0
12.10.2016 Leatherhead – Havant & Water. X-2 4.80 0:0 – 0:1
11.10.2016 Denmark 21 – Luxembourg 21 X-1 5.00 0:0 – 4:1
10.10.2016 Cambridge City – Banbury United X-2 5.40 1:1 – 1:2
09.10.2016 Danubio – Penarol X-1 5.40 2:2 – 3:2
08.10.2016 Getafe – UCAM Murcia X-1 5.20 0:0 – 2:0
07.10.2016 Bayern Munchen II – Augsburg II X-X 5.00 0:0 – 0:0
06.10.2016 Izrael U21 – Grcka U21 X-1 5.00 2:0 – 4:0 X
05.10.2016 Corinthians – Atletico MG X-X 5.00 0:0 – 0:0
04.10.2016 Guiseley – York X-2 5.40 4:1 – 6:1 X
03.10.2016 Carpi – Pisa X-1 5.20 1:0 – 1:1 X
02.10.2016 Tromsø – Molde X-2 5.60 0:0 – 0:2
01.10.2016 Rizespor – Besiktas X-2 4.80 0:0 – 0:1
30.09.2016 Libertad A. – Dep. Capiatá X-X 5.00 0:0 – 1:1
29.09.2016 Celta – Panathinaikos X-1 4.80 0:0 – 2:0
28.09.2016 Penafiel – Guimaraes B X-1 5.60 0:0 – 1:0
27.09.2016 Cardiff – Derby County X-2 5.20 0:0 – 0:2
26.09.2016 Union Berlin – St. Pauli X-1 5.20 2:0 – 2:0 X
25.09.2016 Ch. Odessa – Dnipro X-2 5.40 0:0 – 0:0 X
24.09.2016 Palmeiras – Coritiba X-1 5.40 0:0 – 2:1
23.09.2016 Epinal – Avranches X-2 5.40 0:0 – 0:1
22.09.2016 Aberdeen – St. Johnstone X-1 5.00 0:0 – 1:0
21.09.2016 Mezokovesd – Paks X-1 5.20 1:2 – 1:3 X
20.09.2016 Consett – Curzon Ashton X-2 5.40 0:0 – 0:1
19.09.2016 Comerciantes Unidos – Ayacucho X-1 5.20 2:1 – 3:1 X
18.09.2016 Boavista – Feirense X-1 5.40 0:1 – 1:2 X
17.09.2016 St. Truiden – Beveren X-1 5.40 0:1 – 4:1 X
16.09.2016 Belfort – Lyon Duchere X-2 5.60 0:0 – 0:1
15.09.2016 Vestmannaeyjar – Stjarnan X-2 5.60 -:- – -:-
14.09.2016 Figueirense – America MG X-1 5.20 2:1 – 2:2 X
13.09.2016 Parma – Venezia X-1 5.20 1:0 – 1:2 X
12.09.2016 Entella – Pisa X-X 5.00 0:0 – 0:0
11.09.2016 Sarpsborg 08 – Bodo/Glimt X-2 5.40 1:1 – 1:2
10.09.2016 Liverpool – Leicester X-1 5.00 2:1 – 4:1 X
09.09.2016 Cesena – Carpi X-1 5.60 0:0 – 1:0
08.09.2016 Internacional – Santos X-1 5.40 1:1 – 2:1
07.09.2016 Caernarfon – Rhyl X-2 5.40 1:2 – 1:5 X
06.09.2016 Bayern II – Burghausen 2-X 15.00 0:1 – 2:2
05.09.2016 Pasto – Millonarios X-X 5.00 1:1 – 1:1
04.09.2016 Academica – Vizela X-2 5.60 0:0 – 0:1
03.09.2016 Newport – Barnet X-2 5.80 -:- – -:-
02.09.2016 Shamrock – St. Patricks X-X 5.00 0:0 – 0:0
01.09.2016 Ekvador – Brazil X-2 5.60 0:0 – 0:3  

baner mybaner

 

 

FREE BETT

26.02.2017

 

18:30  Ath.Bilbao - Granada  1  ODD:1.50

------------------------------------------------------------------------

25.02.2017

16:00  Colchester - Hartlepool  1  ODD:1.75  FT:2:1

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------

24.02.2017

18:30  FAC Wien - A.Lustenau  2  ODD:1.85  FT:1:0

---------------------------------------------------------------------------

23.02.2017

20:00  Sport Boys - Bolivar  GG  ODD:1.50  FT:3:2

-----------------------------------------------------------------------

22.02.2017

16:00  Apollon - Omonia  1  ODD:1.90  FT:3:1

------------------------------------------------------------------

21.02.2017

18:30  Strasbourg - Tours  1  ODD:1.75  FT:4:2

--------------------------------------------------------------

20.02.2017

21:00  Newcastle - Aston Villa  1  ODD:1.65

----------------------------------------------------------

19.02.2017

15:00  Chievo - Napoli   2  ODD:1.50  FT:1:3

--------------------------------------------------------------------------

18.02.2017

16:00  Sturm - Avstria.V  GG  ODD:1.65  FT:0:4

--------------------------------------------------------------

17.02.2017

20:00  Helomond - FC Emmen  GG  ODD:1.65  FT:1:3

--------------------------------------------------------------------

16.02.2017

19:00  Celta - Shakhtar  GG  ODD:1.75  FT:0:1

----------------------------------------------------------------------

14.02.2017

20:45  Rotherham - Huddersfield  2  ODD:1.75  FT:2:3

------------------------------------------------------------------------------

13.02.2017

20:45  Lazio - AC Milan  GG  ODD:1.75  FT:1:1

------------------------------------------------------------------------

12.02.2017

18:00  Lokeren - Club Brugge  2  ODD:1.75 FT:1:0

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------

11.02.2017

15:30  Leipzig - Hamburger  1  ODD:1.55 FT:0:3

--------------------------------------------------------------

10.02.2017

20:45  Newport - Doncaster 2 ODD:1.85  FT:0:0

---------------------------------------------------------------

08.02.2017

14:30  Gubbio  -  Lumezzane  1  ODD:1.90  FT:1:0

---------------------------------------------------------------------------

07.02.2017

20:45  Hampton - Gosport GG  ODD:1.60  FT:2:2

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

06.02.2017

20:45  Hungerford - Truro  1  ODD:1.75  FT:5:0

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

05.02.2017

16:00  Wydad - Khouridga  1  ODD:1.60  FT:4:1

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

04.02.2017

15:00  Spezia - Ternana  1  ODD:1.75  FT:2:0

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

03.02.2017

20:00  AC Ajaccio - Clermont  GG  ODD:2.30  FT:2:1

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

02.02.2017

14:30  Zob Ahan - Saba Qom  1  ODD:1.45  FT:0:1

--------------------------------------------------------------------------

01.02.2017

22:30  Fluminense - Resende  1  ODD:1.55  FT:1:0

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------

31.01.2017

21:15  Stjarnan - Olafsvik  3+  ODD:1.45  FT:2:0

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

30.01.2017

20:00  Jong Ajax  -  Almere  GG  ODD:1.50  FT:6:3

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

26.01.2017

21:15  Barcelona - Real Sociedad  3+ ODD:1.50 FT:5:2

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

25.01.2017

18:00  H.Raanana - M.Tel Aviv  2  ODD:1.65  FT:0:0

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

24.01.2017

20:45  Napoli - Fiorentina  1  ODD:1.65  FT:1:0

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

23.01.2017

18:00  Hapoel Afula - H.Petah Tikva  GG  ODD:1.65  FT:1:2

------------------------------------------------------------------------------

22.01.2017

20:00  Cadiz - Almeria  0-2  ODD:1.65  FT:1:0

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

21.01.2017

16:00  Doncaster - Crewe  1  ODD:1.60  FT:3:1

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------

20.01.2017

17:00  Al Ahli Dubai - Al Nasr  3+  ODD:1.75 FT:2:1

--------------------------------------------------------------------

17.01.2017

21:00  Inter - Bologna  1  ODD:1.45  FT:2:2

--------------------------------------------------------------------------

16.01.2017

21:00  Braga - Tondela  1  ODD:1.50  FT:2:0

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

15.01.2017

15:00 Sampdoria - Empoli  1  ODD:1.80  FT:0:0

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

13.01.2017

20:00  CA Bastia - Beziers 1 ODD:2.30 FT:0:2

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------

12.01.2017

19:00  Eibar - Osasuna  1  ODD:1.50  FT:0:0

---------------------------------------------------------------------------

11.01.2017

20:45  Juventus - Atalanta 1 ODD:1.45 FT:3:2

-------------------------------------------------------------------------

10.01.2017

17:00  Moenchengladbach - Waregem 1 ODD:1.65 FT:2:1

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

08.01.2017

18:30  Celta - Malaga 1 ODD:1.85  FT:3:1

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------

04.01.2017

16:15 AEK - Panetolikos 1 ODD:1.45 FT:0:0

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

03.01.2017

21:15  Las Palmas - Ath.Madrid   1  ODD:1.65 FT:0:2

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

01.01.2017

16:00  Chester - Solihull  1  ODD:1.80  FT:1:3

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

30.12.2016

18:00  Berkane - Safi  1  ODD:1.75 FT:1:0

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

27.12.2016

20:45  Hearts - Kilimarnock  1  ODD:1.60  FT:4:0

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

26.12.2016

14:30  Oostende - Eupen  1  ODD:1.50  FT:1:3

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

25.12.2016

No Match

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

24.12.2016

15:00  Livingston - Queens Park  1  ODD:1.45  FT:1:2

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

23.12.2016

17:30  Juventus - AC Milan  1  ODD:1.65  FT:1:1

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

22.12.2016

20:45  Torino - Genoa  1  ODD:1.80  FT:1:0

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

21.12.2016

16:00  Doxa - Omonia  0-2  ODD:1.60  FT:2:3

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

20.12.2016

20:45  Atalanta - Empoli  1  ODD:1.60  FT:2:1

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

19.12.2016

20:30  Verona - Entella  1  ODD:1.60  FT:1:0

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

18.12.2016

18:30  La Coruna - Osasuna   1  ODD:1.60  FT:2:0

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

17.12.2016

20:00  Girona - Gimnastic  1  ODD:1.55  FT:4:2

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

16.12.2016

20:00  Volendam - FC Oss  GG  ODD:1.55  FT:3:1

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

14.12.2016

21:00  Tottenham - Hull  1  ODD:1.45  FT:3:0

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

13.12.2016

20:45  Aberdeen - Motherwell  1  ODD:1.50 FT:postponed

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

12.12.2016

19:45 Winterthur - Zurich  GG  ODD:1.50  FT:0:2

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

11.12.2016

18:00  Valladolid  -  Mirandes  1  ODD:1.65  FT:5:0

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

10.12.2016

18:30  Herta - Werder  1  ODD:1.80  FT:0:1

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

09.12.2016

20:00  Jong Ajax - Jong PSV  1  ODD:1.85  FT:1:0

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

08.12.2016

21.05  Southempton - H.B.Sheva  1  ODD:1.55  FT:1:1

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

07.12.2016

20:45  Real Madrid - Dortmund  GG  ODD:1.75  FT:2:2

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

06.12.2016

20:30  Matera - Casertana  1  ODD:1.75  FT:4:2

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

05.12.2016

17:00  Mladost - Metalac  1  ODD:1.75  FT:1:1

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

04.12.2016

15:00  Lazio  -  Roma  GG  ODD:1.55  FT:0:2

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

03.12.2016

22:00  Tigre - Aldosivi  1  ODD:1.90  FT:1:1

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

01.12.2016

17:00  Pandurii - Voluntari  GG  ODD:1.80 FT:1:1

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

30.11.2016

16:30  Ludogorets - Levski  1  ODD:1.45  FT:2:1

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

28.11.2016

20:00  Jong PSV - FC Oss   1  ODD:1.60  FT:2:4

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

27.11.2016

20:00 Palmeiras - Chapecoense-SC  1  ODD:1.60 FT:1:0

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

25.11.206

20:00  Jong Ajax - Telstar  1  ODD:1.65  FT:2:1

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

24.11.2016

19:00 Celta Vigo - St.Liege  1  ODD:1.65  FT:1:1

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

23.11.2016

20:45  Celtic - Barcelona  2  ODD:1.45 FT:0:2

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

22.11.2016

21:00  Bolton - Coventry  1  ODD:1.85  FT:1:0

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

18.11.2016

19:00   Munster - Erfurt  GG ODD:1.60  FT:4:0

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

06.11.2016

14:30 Racing Roma  -  Alessandria  2  ODD:1.50 FT:1:1

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

04.11.2016

19:00  Hartberg - Weir  1  ODD:1.55  FT:2:0

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

03.11.2016

21:05  Braga  -  Konyaspor   1   ODD:1.50 FT:3:1

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

02.11.2016

18:00   Siena   -  Vitebese  0-2 ODD:1.65 FT:2:0

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

01.11.2016

20:45   Besiktas  -  Napoli  GG  ODD:1.75 FT:1:1

------------------------------------------

31.10.2016

18:30  Panetolikos  -  Giannina  1  ODD:1.95  FT:1:2

---------------------------------------------------

29.10.2016

16:00  Southend  -  Shrewsbury   1   ODD:2.00  FT:1:1

--------------------------------------------------------

28.10.2016

20:00   Twente   -   Roda   1   ODD:1.60  FT:0:0

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

27.10.2016

19:00  Botev Plovdiv   -   Neftohimic.B     1    ODD:1.45  FT:3:0

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

26.10.2016

20:30   St.Truiden   -   Waregem    2    ODD:2.50  FT:0:2

 



You are visitor no.

Make your free website at Beep.com
 
The responsible person for the content of this web site is solely
the webmaster of this website, approachable via this form!